Российский Национальный Молодёжный Симфоический Оркестр

Results of I All-Russian competition

First Violins

Состав оркестра

YelenaTarosyan

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Состав оркестра

MikhailFeiman

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Second Violins

Состав оркестра

YanaMatosyan

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Violas

Состав оркестра

IoannBerdyugin

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

VictoriaOrlova

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

DenisTarasevich

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Состав оркестра

YevgenyShchegolev

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Violoncellos

Состав оркестра

LidiaAristova

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Состав оркестра

AlekseyGovorov

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Состав оркестра

IvanLenichko

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Double Basses

Состав оркестра

BorisDyagilev

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Состав оркестра

GlebDiagilev

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Состав оркестра

FilippKryuchkov

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

DenisKuznetsov

Flutes

Состав оркестра

ArtemVasiliev

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

AlisaZolotareva

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Состав оркестра

AnnaKomarova

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Состав оркестра

YekaterinaKornishina

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Oboes

Состав оркестра

EmilMiroslavskiy

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Состав оркестра

AlexanderSmirnov

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

DaniilTrifonov

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

PavelCherednichenko

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Clarinets

Состав оркестра

PavelBezborodov

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

MikhailMering

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Состав оркестра

OlegSolomakhin

I All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Bassoons

Состав оркестра

NikolayKustov

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

KirillLashevich

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Состав оркестра

VladislavOdintsov

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

French Horns

Состав оркестра

ValeriaGolubeva

Состав оркестра

ArseniySamsonov

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Trumpets

Состав оркестра

EldarKudusov

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

AlekseyShust

Trombones

Состав оркестра

MaximImangulov

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Состав оркестра

YuryMazhorin

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Состав оркестра

AndreySavchits

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Состав оркестра

MaximStarshinov

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Tuba

Состав оркестра

SergeyBarmin

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Percussion

Состав оркестра

AlexanderVasilyev

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize

Состав оркестра

AlexeyKiselev

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

2nd Prize

Состав оркестра

NikolayKonakov

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

3rd Prize

Harp

Состав оркестра

MargaritaBabloyan

RNYSO Soloist

Состав оркестра

TatyanaYemekyanova

The 1st All-Russian Competition of the Symphony Orchestra Artists

1st Prize