Results of I All-Russian competition

    First Violins

    Состав оркестра

    MikhailFeiman

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    YelenaTarosyan

    1st Prize

    Second Violins

    Состав оркестра

    YanaMatosyan

    2nd Prize

    Violas

    Состав оркестра

    IoannBerdyugin

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    VictoriaOrlova

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    YevgenyShchegolev

    1st Prize

    Состав оркестра

    DenisTarasevich

    2nd Prize

    Violoncellos

    Состав оркестра

    LidiaAristova

    1st Prize

    Состав оркестра

    AlekseyGovorov

    2nd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    IvanLenichko

    3rd Prize

    Double Basses

    Состав оркестра

    GlebDiagilev

    1st Prize

    Состав оркестра

    BorisDyagilev

    2nd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    FilippKryuchkov

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    DenisKuznetsov

    Flutes

    Состав оркестра

    AnnaKomarova

    1st Prize

    Состав оркестра

    YekaterinaKornishina

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    ArtemVasiliev

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    AlisaZolotareva

    2nd Prize

    Oboes

    Состав оркестра

    PavelCherednichenko

    1st Prize

    Состав оркестра

    EmilMiroslavskiy

    1st Prize

    Состав оркестра

    AlexanderSmirnov

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    DaniilTrifonov

    3rd Prize

    Clarinets

    Состав оркестра

    PavelBezborodov

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    MikhailMering

    1st Prize

    Состав оркестра

    OlegSolomakhin

    2nd Prize

    Bassoons

    Состав оркестра

    NikolayKustov

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    KirillLashevich

    1st Prize

    Состав оркестра

    VladislavOdintsov

    3rd Prize

    French Horns

    Состав оркестра

    ValeriaGolubeva

    Состав оркестра

    ArseniySamsonov

    2nd Prize

    Trumpets

    Состав оркестра

    EldarKudusov

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    AlekseyShust

    Trombones

    Состав оркестра

    MaximImangulov

    2nd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    YuryMazhorin

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    AndreySavchits

    2nd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    MaximStarshinov

    1st Prize

    Tuba

    Состав оркестра

    SergeyBarmin

    1st Prize

    Percussion

    Состав оркестра

    AlexeyKiselev

    2nd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    NikolayKonakov

    3rd Prize

    Состав оркестра

    AlexanderVasilyev

    1st Prize

    Harp

    Состав оркестра

    MargaritaBabloyan

    Состав оркестра

    TatyanaYemekyanova

    1st Prize