Российский Национальный Молодёжный Симфоический Оркестр
20205 August

Contestants of 3rd All-Russian Competition for Symphony Orchestra Artists

The list of participants who have passed to the on-site rounds of the Competition has been published.

 

Violin

Abdullina Anastasia Olegovna

Atvinovskaya Kristina Irekovna

Maria Borisovna Butakova

Veliula Mustafa Niyazi oglu

Galieva Sofia Yurievna

Golomovzyuk Olga Anatolievna

Gryaznova Lilia Rustamovna

Dimitrov Alan

Dormidontov Mikhail Igorevich

Doronina Arina Yurievna

Zharkova Yulia Mikhailovna

Zhurkin Vasily Alekseevich

Karmanova Irina Albertovna

Karchagin Rostislav Valerievich

Kovaleva Sofia Timurovna

Krepysheva Maria Anatolyevna

Lilison Yan Viktorovich

Mamedova Leila Neiman kyzy

Makhova Anastasia Alekseevna

Minaeva Anastasia Alexandrovna

Mikhailova Anna Sergeevna

Nurutdinova Regina Albertovna

Ostapenko Maria Konstantinovna

Pavlova Margarita Sergeevna

Petina Anastasia Nikolaevna

Rubtsova Anastasia Nikolaevna

Samutin Philip Fedorovich

Sveshnikova Veronika Sergeevna

Seiho Ortega Arthur

Semenova Ksenia Andreevna

Andrey Soloviev

Tagiev Ruslan Eduardovich

Ukrain Anastasia Sergeevna

Ushakova Daria Andreevna

Fedotov Vladimir Olegovich

Filippova Victoria Andreevna

Chomskaya Maria Evgenievna

Tsuvareva Maria Alexandrovna

Chen Juliana Alexandrovna

Yarovaya Elizaveta Andreevna

 

ALTS

Bekele David Vakgarievich

Bobrov Alexey Dmitrievich

Herman Anna

Demidova Daria Evgenievna

Demyshev Anton Igorevich

Zueva Lyubov Alexandrovna

Kolobanov Oleg Vladimirovich

Martynov Danila Zakharovich

Parkhomenko Ekaterina Andreevna

Tekhtelev Igor Konstantinovich

Ulyanov Yaroslav Vladimirovich

Fomina Alina Vyacheslavovna

Sharapova Ekaterina Sergeevna

 

CELLONCHELI

Almakaev Vladislav Vladimirovich

Bobrova Anna Dmitrievna

Volkov Serafim Nikolaevich

Vylegzhanina Elena Vyacheslavovna

Kozlov Alexander Igorevich

Mashitsky Konstantin

Mukhametdinov Kamil Akhmetzyanovich

Okuneva Valentina Igorevna

Plastinkin Andrey Sergeevich

Popov Danila Vitalievich

Rysaliev Ayder Nukhsanovich

Semenova Ekaterina Dmitrievna

Sendetskiy Ivan Olegovich

Serov Nikita Alexandrovich

Skanavi Ivan Alekseevich

Stepanov Vasily Valerievich

Stepanova Daria Olegovna

Alena Alekseevna Chesnokova

Shiryanko Maria Dmitrievna

Yalunina Vesta Yurievna

 

SMUGGLES

Baimuldin Akimzhan Beybitovich

Bestelesny Andrey Anatolievich

Eremeev Nikolay Alexandrovich

Zhukova Tamara Ivanovna

Zubarev Konstantin Anatolievich

Kryuchkov Philip Kirillovich

Lukyanova Alexandra Vasilievna

Permyakov Anton Yurievich

Serdega Artyom Sergeevich

Snegireva Elena Vasilievna

 

FLUTES

Arsenova Ksenia Kirillovna

Vasiliev Artem Valerievich

Donskoy Nikolay Dmitrievich

Zvereva Alexandra Evgenievna

Zibareva Polina Sergeevna

Ivanova Elizaveta Alexandrovna

Kalashnov Fedor Yurievich

Smaga Oles Nikolaevich

Tazieva Dilyara Albertovna

Yagudina Irina Viktorovna

 

Gobo

Borisova Anna Olegovna

Gerasimov Frol Maksimovich

Grishina Sofya Alekseevna

Danielyan Diana Ashotovna

Korepanov Alexander Sergeevich

Pozdnyakov Svyatoslav Dmitrievich

Stepanov Petr Olegovich

Stepanova Kristina Dmitrievna

Daniil Gustavovich Trifonov

Cherednichenko Pavel Denisovich

 

CLARNETS

Ashirov Ilya Dmitrievich

Vershinina Daria Evgenievna

Gubchenko Vladimir Vladimirovich

Krasikov Ignat Mikhailovich

Lapshov Ilya Alexandrovich

Sarkisyants Gevork Khachaturovich

Serdyukov Semyon Sergeevich

Stegansev Vadim Denisovich

Fursov Alexander Viktorovich

Cherednichenko Petr Denisovich

 

PHAGOTAS

Abrarov Artur Damirovich

Bykov Ilya Valerievich

Elistratov Vladimir Sergeevich

Karchemkina Veronika Alekseevna

Odintsov Vladislav Andreevich

Daniil Anatolievich Tsep

 

Walthorns

Voloshkin Mikhail

Grachev Anton Minevich

Mezentsev Vladimir Yurievich

Nosakov Vasily Sergeevich

Nuzhin Vladimir Nikolaevich

Radchenko Alexey Vasilievich

Ryazapov Ruslan Dzhevdetovich

Ryazapova Svetlana Alexandrovna

Smirnov Alexey Sergeevich

Teplyakov Evgeny Vladimirovich

 

PIPES

Bely Andrey Alekseevich

Demin Andrey Mikhailovich

Eremin Ivan Alekseevich

Ivanov Alexey Alexandrovich

Larin Rustem Leonidovich

Maltsev Ivan Denisovich

Pinyalov Vladimir Vladimirovich

Sviridov Artyom Andreevich

Spartan Maxim Alexandrovich

Chepurin Alexander Andreevich

 

TROMBONE

Betsis Igor Stanislavovich

Blokhina Ekaterina Andreevna

Zhuravkov Mikhail Igorevich

Mukhametshin Timur Fidalitovich

Nerchu Roman Vladimir

Polekhin Alexey Alexandrovich

Salaev Gleb Alekseevich

Dmitry Sokolik

Tikhomirov Roman Alexandrovich

Yaroshenko Alexey Andreevich

 

TUBE

Zuev Vladislav Viktorovich

Kokorin Denis Sergeevich

Mirzoev Teofil Teofilovich

Samigullin Vilnur Ayratovich

Shuyakov Sergey Alekseevich

 

HARP

Akhmedshina Irina Irshatovna

Babloyan Margarita Grantovna

Marchenko Evgeniya Nikolaevna

Rezchikova Ekaterina Denisovna

 

DRUMS

Dmitry Berezin

Bryzgunov Roman Mikhailovich

Zanin Evgeny Valerievich

Konakov Nikolay Pavlovich

Morozov Denis Vladimirovich

Pozhidaeva Elena Evgenievna

Pozdnyak Oksana Ivanovna

Sanin Maxim Sergeevich

Sidorova Angelina Nikolaevna

Shumikhin Vladislav Mikhailovich