202115 June

Contestants of 4th All-Russian Competition for Symphony Orchestra Artists

The list of participants who have passed to the on-site rounds of the Competition has been published.

VIOLIN

1. Apetyan Anna 

2. Bekoev Ilya 

3. Bobrova Maria 

4. Butina Victoria 

5. Vasilyeva Daria

6. Veliula Mustafa 

7. Vnukova Sofia 

8. Votintsev Maxim 

9. Hasanov Dennis 

10. Gimatova Karina 

11. Olga Golomovzyuk

12. Demina Anastasia 

13. Doronina Arina 

14. Esaulkova Daria 

15. Zharkova Yulia 

16. Zavarina Alexandra 

17. Karikova Elizaveta 

18. Kobzareva Naina 

19. Kugacheva Alisa 

20. Kulman Elizaveta 

21. Kutsenko Varvara 

22. Leonova Elizaveta 

23. Lee Alexandra 

24. Mering Yana 

25. Mitkin Alexander 

26. Nikopolskaya Anastasia 

27. Okuneva Maria 

28. Oleinik Valeria 

29. Ostapenko Maria 

30. Ryzhov Gleb 

31. Sveshnikova Veronika 

32. Seijo-Ortega Arthur

33. Strazhkova Sofia 

34.Sumenkova Marina 

35. Fedotov Vladimir 

36. Fedotova Sofia 

37. Feodosiev Alexander 

38. Fomina Daria 

39. Khametshina Elvira 

40. Shchegoleva Yana 

 

VIOLA

1. Berdyugin Ioann 

2. Tatarinov Alexander

3. Demyshev Anton 

4. Keiman Nikita 

5. Martynov Danila 

6.Mishin Dmitry 

7. Neklyudov Ivan 

8. Rasulova Ekaterina 

9.Sawa Stanislav 

10. Demidova Daria 

11. Kolobanov Oleg 

12. Pavlov Pyotr 

13. Pavlova Regina 

14. Ivleva Polina 

15. Nikolaeva Anastasia 

16. Ozhegova Anna 

17. Chernov Sergey 

18. Biryukova Anna 

19. Komarova Elizaveta 

20. Tsep Arina 

 

CELLO

1. Almakaev Vladislav 

2. Vedmetskaya Polina 

3. Lenichko Ivan 

4. Leonova Anastasia 

5. Malyan Galina

6. Mukhametdinov Kamil 

7. Parfeneva Alexandra 

8. Plastinkin Andrey 

9. Rogov Mikhail 

10. Rupasova Valeria 

11. Rysaliev Ayder 

12. Semenova Ekaterina 

13. Serov Nikita 

14. Skanavi Ivan 

15. Stepanov Vasily 

16. Stepanova Daria 

17. Tishkevich Fedor 

18. Funtikova Lyudmila 

19.Khannanov Iskandeor 

20. Tsinman Nelly 

 

BASS

1. Baimuldin Akimzhan 

2. Gazizov Arseny 

3. Eremeev Nikolay 

4. Zakharov Evgeny 

5. Ivanov Gleb 

6. Karpunina Anna 

7. Permyakov Anton 

8. Ruzhavinsky David 

9. Serdega Artyom 

10. Kharach Vladislav 

 

FLUTE

1. Zolotareva Alisa 

2. Chernyshov Fedor 

3. Arsenova Ksenia 

4. Lotakova Diana 

5. Norbutas Evgeniy 

6. Okuneva Elizaveta 

7. Zibareva Polina 

8. Malikova Polina 

9. Rozhdestvenskaya Ekaterina 

10. Smaga Oles 

 

OBOE

1. Belyaeva Yulia 

2. Gerasimov Frol 

3. Danielyan Diana 

4. Korepanov Alexander 

5. Myrzagulov Bekdoolot

6. Novikov Ivan 

7. Pozdnyakov Svyatoslav 

8. Stepanov Petr 

9. Stepanova Kristina 

10. Tsybikov Dugar 

 

CLARINET

1. Lapshov Ilya 

2. Larin Nikolay 

3. Strelkov Nikita 

4. Bogomolov Evgeny 

5. Vanyan Artem 

6. Vlasov Anton 

7. Mamin Roman 

8. Manusadzhev Andranik 

9. Radov Alexey 

10. Skorodumov Dmitry 

 

BASSOON

1. Abrarov Artur 

2. Bykov Ilya 

3. Elistratov Vladimir 

4. Losev Alexander 

5. Mayorov Roman 

6. Melnikov Sergey 

7. Narcissov Mikhail 

8. Odintsov Vladislav 

9. Rodin Valery 

10.Ukhanova Anna 

 

FRENCH HORN

1.Alkhazova Alexandra 

2. Volkov Sergey 

3. Voloshkin Mikhail 

4. Egorov Igor 

5. Zhmailov Eduard 

6. Mezentsev Vladimir 

7. Nosakov Vasily 

8. Ryazapov Ruslan 

9. Smolyakov Ivan 

10. Shikhov Mikhail 

 

TRUMPET

1. Vlasenko Viktor 

2. Demin Andrey 

3. Ivanov Alexey 

4. Lachinov Artemy 

5. Loginov Nikita 

6. Savran Maxim 

7. Sinchinov Dmitry 

8. Schwartz Denis 

9. Shevtsov Igor 

10. Shikov Mikhail 

 

TROMBONE

1. Barannik Dmitry 

2. Betsis Igor 

3. Bogdanov Severyan 

4. Zhuravkov Mikhail 

5. Imangulov Maxim 

6. Kondrashkov Ivan 

7. Nerchu Roman 

8. Salaev Gleb 

9. Sokolik Dmitry 

10. Shipilov Andrey 

 

TUBA

1. Kokorin Denis 

2. Mirzoev Teofil 

3. Rogovoy Mikhail 

4. Shuyakov Sergey 

5. Shcherbakov Andrey 

 

HARP

1. Akhmedshina Irina 

2. Arsenteva Anastasia 

3. Pavlova Daria 

 

PERCUSSION

1. Berezin Dmitry 

2. Diament Nikita 

3. Lukyanov Vladislav

4. Sanin Maxim 

5. Sidorova Angelina 

6. Filimendikov Mikhail 

7. Yakusheva Inna