Российский Национальный Молодёжный Симфоический Оркестр
202023 August

Congratulations to the laureates!

Фото новости

The list of laureates of the III All-Russian Competition of Symphony Orchestra Artists has been published.

 

Thanks to all the participants! See you next summer!

 

VIOLIN

1st Prize - Pavlova Margarita Sergeevna

- Tsuvareva Maria Alexandrovna

2nd Prize - Maria Borisovna Butakova

- Zharkova Yulia Mikhailovna

3rd Prize - Fedotov Vladimir Olegovich

 

VIOLA

1st Prize - Igor Konstantinogvich Tekhtelev

2nd Prize - Daria Evgenievna Demidova

3rd Prize - Fomina Alina Vyacheslavovna

 

CELLO

1st Prize - Ivan Sendetskiy

2nd Prize - Skanavi Ivan Alekseevich

3rd Prize - Maria Dmitrievna Shiryanko

- Volkov Serafim Nikolaevich

- Stepanova Daria Olegovna

 

BASS

1st Prize - Philip Kirillovich Kryuchkov

2nd Prize - Artem Sergeevich Serdega

3rd Prize - Lukyanova Alexandra Vasilievna

- Zubarev Konstantin Anatolievich

- Permyakov Anton Yurievich

 

FLUTE

1st Prize - Elizaveta Alexandrovna Ivanova

2nd Prize - Vasiliev Artem Valerievich

3rd Prize - Ksenia Kirillovna Arsenova

 

OBOE

1st Prize - Pavel Denisovich Cherednichenko

2nd Prize - Frol Maksimovich Gerasimov

3rd Prize - Anna O.Borisova

- Danielyan Diana Ashotovna

 

CLARINET

1st Prize - Vladimir Vladimirovich Gubchenko

2nd Prize - Petr Denisovich Cherednichenko

3rd Prize - Ilya Alexandrovich Lapshov

 

BASSOON

1st Prize - Daniil Anatolyevich Tsep

2nd Prize - Ilya Valerievich Bykov

3rd Prize - NOT AWARDED

 

FRENCH HORN

1 Prize - NOT AWARDED

2nd Prize - NOT AWARDED

3rd Prize - Vladimir Mezentsev

- Nosakov Vasily Sergeevich

- Ryazapov Ruslan Dzhevdetovich

 

TRUMPET

1st Prize - Pinyalov Vladimir Vladimirovich

2nd Prize - Aleksey Alexandrovich Ivanov

3rd Prize - Andrey M. Demin

- Sviridov Artyom Andreevich

 

TROMBONE

1 Prize - NOT AWARDED

2nd Prize - Mikhail I. Zhuravkov

3rd Prize - Dmitry Sokolik

- Salaev Gleb Alekseevich

- Nerchu Roman Vladimirovich

 

TUBE

1st Prize - Zuev Vladislav Viktorovich

 

DRUMS

1st Prize - Nikolay Pavlovich Konakov

Shumikhin Vladislav Mikhailovich

2nd Prize - Roman Mikhailovich Bryzgunov

- Denis Morozov

3rd Prize - Dmitry Aleksandrovich Berezin

- Sanin Maxim Sergeevich

 

HARP

1st Prize - Babloyan Margarita Grantovna

- Marchenko Evgeniya Nikolaevna